Data 10 Besar Tindakan

DATA LAPORAN 10 BESAR TINDAKAN

DI INSTALASI RADIOLOGI

TAHUN 2017

TINDAKANJANUARIPEBRUARIMARETAPRIL
TRORAX PA1.3261.1961.3791.311
FOTO GIGI306251361308
USG ABDOMEN FOTO HITAM PUTIH183173221202
KEPALA ( AXIAL ) ( SINGLE SLICE )142100161106
V. LUMBOSAKRAL AP + LAT100508995
USG TRACTUS URINARIUS65517857
SINUS PARANASAL56435856
GENU BILATERAL44374946
BNO IVP40364544
CERVICAL LATERAL39364833