Data Kunjungan R.Jalan

DATA PASIEN RAWAT JALAN BERDASARKAN TOTAL KUNJUNGAN POLIKLINIK

JENIS KEGIATANJANUARIPEBRUARIMARETAPRIL
PENYAKIT DALAM2.9892.6853.0632.756
BEDAH UMUM1.3489131.2761.201
BEDAH. ORTHOPEDI600580726558
BEDAH. ANAK0000
KESEHATAN ANAK1.0919239231.116
KEBIDANAN692540540755
THT8146251.087854
MATA1.4571.3931.9501.448
GIGI / MULUT1.2381.2361.2361.404
KULIT / KELAMIN741698813811
SYARAF1.4711.3701.5931.429
JIWA542555617599
NARKOBA4204591.724926
JANTUNG2.2762.1312.4172.151
PARU1.5311.4321.7771.710
BEDAH SYARAF8810011979
BEDAH UROLOGI720577694607
G I Z I6989132135
POLI UMUM7568012.6981.369
VCT884845909893
PTRM759658705656
EXSECUTIF4453902.698384
REHABILITASI MEDIK2.0451.6252.1151.966